Comissão Científica

Comissão Científica

Albertina Oliveira: Universidade de Coimbra

Alice Casimiro Lopes: Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro

Alice Tavares: Universidade Katyavala Bwila

Almerindo Janela Afonso: Universidade do Minho

Amélia Lopes: Universidade do Porto

Amélia Marchão: Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre

Ana Amélia Carvalho: Universidade de Coimbra

Ana Luísa Pires: Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal

Ana Paula Caetano: Universidade de Lisboa

Ana Paula Cardoso: Instituto Politécnico de Viseu

Ana Seixas: Universidade de Coimbra

António Fragoso: Universidade do Algarve

António Gomes Ferreira: Universidade de Coimbra

António Magalhães: Universidade do Porto

António Teodoro: Universidade Lusófona

Armanda Matos: Universidade de Coimbra

Armando Loureiro: Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro

Bártolo Paiva Campos: Universidade do Porto

Bartolomeu Varela: Universidade de Cabo Verde

Belmiro Cabrito: Universidade de Lisboa

Carlinda Leite: Universidade do Porto

Carlos Augusto Pires: Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

Carlos Barreira: Universidade de Coimbra

Carlos Reis: Universidade de Coimbra

Carmen Cavaco: Universidade de Lisboa

Catarina Tomás: Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

Cipriana Calengue - Instituto de Educação - Benguela - Angola

Cláudia Teixeira: Universidade Portucalense

Cristina Zukowsky Tavares: Universidade Adventista de São Paulo

David Rodrigues: Associação N. de Docentes de Educação Especial

Elisabete Gomes: ESE Maria Ulrich

Elizabeth Macedo: Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro

Ernesto Candeias Martins: Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco

Fátima Antunes: Universidade do Minho

Fernanda Martins: Universidade do Minho

Fernando Correia: Universidade da Madeira

Fernando Diogo: Instituto Politécnico do Porto

Filipa Seabra: Universidade Aberta

Francisco de Sousa: Universidade dos Açores

Gabriela Portugal: Universidade de Aveiro

Geovana Lunardi: Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina

Helder Henriques: Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre

Helena C. Araújo: Universidade do Porto

Henrique Ferreira: Instituto Politécnico de Bragança

Henrique Gil: Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco

Irene Zuzarte Cortesão Melo da Costa: ESE Paula Frassinetti

Isabel Baptista: Universidade Católica Portuguesa

Isabel Braz de Sousa: ISCAP

Isabel Festas: Universidade de Coimbra

Isabel Fialho: Universidade de Évora

Jesus Maria Sousa: Universidade da Madeira

João Amado: Universidade de Coimbra

João Barroso: Universidade de Lisboa.

Jorge Adelino Costa: Universidade de Aveiro

Jorge Ávila de Lima: Universidade dos Açores

Jorge Ramos do Ó: Universidade de Lisboa

José António Afonso: Universidade do Minho

José Carlos Morgado: Universidade do Minho

Josélia Fonseca: Universidade dos Açores

Júlio Santos: Universidade do Porto

Licínio C. Lima: Universidade do Minho

Luís Alcoforado: Universidade de Coimbra

Luís Miguel Carvalho: Universidade de Lisboa

Luís Mota: Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra

Manuel António Ferreira da Silva: Universidade do Minho

Maria Augusta do Nascimento: Universidade de Coimbra

Maria Eduarda Ferreira: Instituto Politécnico da Guarda

Maria da Conceição Azevedo: Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro

Maria da Graça Bidarra: Universidade de Coimbra

Maria dos Anjos Gonzaga: Instituto Superior de Ciências Educativas

Maria Helena Damião: Universidade de Coimbra

Maria João Cardona: Instituto Politécnico de Santarém

Maria João Carvalho: Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro

Maria João Duarte Silva: Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

Maria Luísa Branco: Universidade da Beira Interior

Maria João Hortas: Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

Mariana Gaio Alves: Universidade Nova de Lisboa

Marta Abelha: U. Portucalense Infante D. Henrique, Porto

Marta Araújo: CES – Universidade de Coimbra

Martins Vilanculos Laita dos Santos: Universidade Católica de Moçambique

Miguel Falcão: Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

Monica Fantin: Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina

Natália Ramos: Universidade Aberta

Patrícia Fidalgo: Emirates College for Advanced Education

Paula Cristina Guimarães: Universidade de Lisboa

Pedro Abrantes: Instituto Universitário de Lisboa

Pedro Silva: Instituto Politécnico de Leiria

Preciosa Fernandes: Universidade do Porto

Ricardo Vieira: Instituto Politécnico de Leiria

Rosanna Barros: Universidade do Algarve

Rui Marques Vieira: Universidade de Aveiro

Sandra Valadas: Universidade do Algarve

Sara Barros Araújo: Instituto Politécnico do Porto

Sílvia Raquel da Silva Leite Pereira: I. P. Cávado e Ave

Sofia Bergano: Instituto Politécnico de Bragança

Teresa Pereira: Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

organizado por | Termos | Privacidade

powered by eventQualia